SA-I AND TERM-I RESULT 2016-17

Class VI

Class VII

Class VIII

Class IX

Class X

Class XI

ACADEMIC RESULTS(2016-17)
class-xii
unit-1
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH PHYSICS MATHEMATICS BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY HINDI TOTAL PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS  MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abhiram Sahu 44 23 20 39 30   156 62.4
2 Ankita Pradhan ABS ABS ABS ABS ABS   0 0
3 Anurag Prasad Behera 39 31 28   29 32 159 63.6
4 Biswadarsan Biswal 43 42 40 47 40   212 84.8
5 Biswajit Das 43 38 38 46 36   201 80.4
6 Chandan Behera 41 28 25   31 33 158 63.2
7 Debashish Pradhan 45 43 46 47 44   225 90
8 Harekrushna Pradhan 44 35 49 46 42   216 86.4
9 Ipsita Bhoi 37 25 - 39 23 35 159 63.6
10 Jagat jeevan Parthasarathy 41 25 20 35 27   148 59.2
11 Jyotirmayee Behera 38 23 44   21 35 161 64.4
12 Monalisha Kisan 41 33 - 40 28 39 181 72.4
13 Monalisha Nayak 44 37 47 49 42   219 87.6
14 Natasha Payal 45 41 26 48 42   202 80.8
15 Nibedita Priyadarsini Dehury 43 32 29 47 44   195 78
16 Prateek Kumar Padhi 40 33 32   34 33 172 68.8
17 Puja Sahu 45 38 46 50 46   225 90
18 Rachana Behera 42 35 43   36 41 197 78.8
19 Rajashree Rajasmita Dehury 41 33 39 47 35   195 78
20 Silpirani Pradhan 45 36 48   39 46 214 85.6
21 Sipun kallo 39 23 - 29 28 32 151 60.4
22 Sudarsan Behera 37 25 31 42 26   161 64.4
23 Suman kumar Dhal 40 20 32 41 25   158 63.2
24 Guguli Pradhan 42 27 - 41 30 37 177 70.8
25 Tapas ranjan Sahu 37 30 38 27 22   154 61.6
26 Uditman Samal 40 25 39 41 30   175 70

 

Result of unit-1

class-XI

SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  MATH ENG PHY CHEM BIO HINDI TOTAL MARK PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abishek Samal 22 42 40 43 44   191 76.4
2 Abinash Naik 17 42 29 12 40.5   141 56.2
3 Arun ku. Naik   37 32 20 46.5 38 174 69.4
4 Balaram Pradhan   39 38 20 46.5 38 182 72.6
5 Bikash ku. Pradhan 36 41 40 34 47.5   199 79.4
6 Biswajit Sahu 31 40 40 34 43   188 75.2
7 Budhuram Lakra 30 44 37 41 39   191 76.4
8 Chinmaya Patra 30 44 41 36 44.5   196 78.2
9 Dailendra Oram 20 37 20 20 38.5   136 54.2
10 Damayanti Majhi   36 19 16 36 37 144 57.6
11 Debashis Pradhan 44 44 43 37 47   215 86
12 Discuss Swain 46 41 45 46 42.5   221 88.2
13 Ilani Gharnayak 29 39 36 43 48   195 78
14 Kalpana Sahu 43 34 38 25 46   186 74.4
15 Krushna ku. Mahapatra 28 42 40 33 44   187 74.8
16 Lilabati Naik   38 35 25 35.5 38 172 68.6
17 Lipun ku. Bhoi 18 39 29 25 37   148 59.2
18 Manoj ku. Sahu 40 42 38 30 37   187 74.8
19 Mitrabhanu Sahu   35 20 10 32.5 33 131 52.2
20 Nibedita Pradhan 45 42 40 49 48.5   225 89.8
21 Nibedita Sahu 34 38 38 45 47.5   203 81
22 Padmalochan Dip 42 42 38 44 45.5   212 84.6
23 Pratush ku. Pradhan 45 44 41 37 48   215 86
24 Rahul Pradhan 23 40 37 - -   100 40
25 Rajesh Netur   38 29 37 47 41 192 76.8
26 Rojita Sahu 40 42 28 41 42.5   194 77.4
27 Roumya R. Behera   36 27 21 33.5 33 151 60.2
28 Ripun ku. Sahu 24 33 18 21 37   133 53.2
29 Sanghamitra Kisan   39 30 35 45 40 189 75.6
30 Snigdhrani Sahu 18 43 35 22 44   162 64.8
31 Soumya P. Nayak   43 20 41 42 31 177 70.8
32 Subhasree Satpathy   42 18 29 40 39 168 67.2
33 Tulsi Pr. Naik   30 29 31 41.5 40 172 68.6
34 Yaspriya Pradhan 46 38 39 44 47   214 85.6
35 Dinesh Madkami   36 30 27 34.5 35 163 65
36 Ramchandra Dora   32 14 15 18 32 111 44.4
37 Diraj Raj Choudhry 7 37 21 20 abs 34 119 47.6
38 Mrutunjaya Hantal 20 41 27 33 35   156 62.4
39 Sashikanta Gond 22 36 22 21 abs 30 131 52.4
40 Bholnatha Pujari 17 38 32 42 35.5   165 65.8
41 Sudipta Pr. Kunthia 27 34 22 34 31.5   149 59.4
42 Sachidananda Dash 9 34 9 15 abs 34 101 40.4
43 Era Madkami 6 33 14 12 abs 30 95 38
44 Gourav ku. Bag 12 44 21 23 34   134 53.6
45 Pratush pr. Patra 45 43 44 48 34   214 85.6

 

Result of Formative Assessment-1 2016-17
class-x
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  MATHEMATICS SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhishek pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
2 Alhadininee pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 46
3 Anit kumar pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 48
4 Anusaya pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 47
5 Arti patra 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 37
6 Ashutosh sahu 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
7 Abipsa Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 44
8 Banita rani Swain 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 48
9 Bhojeswari Penthei 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 44
10 Bijay ku. Bagh 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 42
11 Gourav Padhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 48
12 Jogendra prasad Kissan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 43
13 Joshabanti Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 46
14 Jyoti bhusan Behera 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 46
15 Kanha Kisan 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 45
16 Kanhu Charan Behera 7 B2 10 A1 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 37
17 Lopita Priyadarshani 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 48
18 Lipsa rani Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
19 Manini Thakur 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 41
20 Monalisha pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 46
21 Mousami patra 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 45
22 Nailendra Oram 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 45
23 Om prakash Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
24 Poonam priya Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 48
25 Priyabrata patra 7 B2 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 39
26 Sahil Hemram 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 47
27 Shibani suman Munda 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 47
28 Seemarani Pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 41
29 Sivam Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 46
30 Sourav ku. Bhoi 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 10 A1 41
31 Tikeswari Bhoi 7 B2 10 A1 5 C2 6 C1 9 A2 37
32 Tikina Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 48
33 Topit ku. Mohanty 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
34 Tapaswini munda 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 44
35 Tosit ku.Mohanty 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
36 Yasbanta Behera 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 39
37 Bhabesh ku. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
38 Preetish Chhatriya 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 45
39 Romya raman Satpathy 4 D 4 D 4 D 4 D 4 D 20
                         
                         

 

Result of Formative Assessment-1(2016-17)
Class IX
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhimanyu Sahoo 8 B1 10 A1 0.1 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
2 Abhishek Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 54
3 Abinash Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
4 Aditya Sanga 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 54
5 Akhandalamani p. Nanda 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 52
6 Alibha Patra 4 D 4 D     4 D 4 D 4 D 20
7 Amit ku. Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
8 Ananya Anindita Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 52
9 Amit kumar pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 52
10 Barsha Basundhara Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 55
11 vikash kumar 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 8 B1 45
12 Bidyadhar Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 51
13 Bismay bastab Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 56
14 Manohar Kuree 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
15 chinmayee Supriya Dehury 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 52
16 Supriya Nikunj 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 53
17 Mallikan Nayak 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 54
18 Dhananjaya Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 B1 8 B1 9 A2 52
19 Umesh Ekka 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 53
20 Ipsita Priyadarsini Dhal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
21 Sailendra Yadav 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 48
22 Lipsamayee Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
23 Lipton Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
24 Ritik kr. Thakur 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
25 Loknath Mohapatra 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 49
26 Nishi Bhagati 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 5 C2 9 A2 8 B1 48
27 Nagen Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 52
28 Arati Vanvasi 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 9 A2 47
29 Nikita Rana 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 54
30 Nilima Kindo 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 55
31 Pikun Kumar Behera 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 55
32 Rahul Sethy 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 53
33 Ram Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
34 Soloni Munda 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
35 Saroj Kumar Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
36 Saran Baxal 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 49
37 Suman Kumar Kallo 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 51
38 Alpana Bhagat 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 50
39 Pooja Gupta 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 48
                             
                             
Result of Formative Assessment-1 2016-17
Class VIII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhaya kumar Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
2 Abipsa Sabnam Debi 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
3 Akash Behera 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 44
4 Alekha Naik 6 C1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 44
5 Anupama Meher 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 52
6 Bablu Behera 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 49
7 Bhabani Sankar Naik 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 8 B1 44
8 Biswamber Behera 8 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 53
9 Blinton Biswal 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 53
10 Chinmaya Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 54
11 Chnmayee Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 8 B1 9 A2 49
12 Chudanta Kesari Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 50
13 Dimond Buda 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 44
14 Dasmi Pradhan 5 C2 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 5 C2 8 B1 42
15 Debakanta Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
16 Deepanjali Kisan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 9 A2 47
17 Dibyangana Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 53
18 Dinesh ku, Dhal 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 46
19 Hamid ku. Singh 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 53
20 Harsita Priyadasinin Munda 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
21 Linkan Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
22 Loknath Sahu 5 C2 9 A2 6 C1 5 C2 5 C2 7 B2 37
23 Madhusmita Dharua 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 47
24 Monalisha Patra 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 50
25 Narayan Rout 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 5 C2 8 B1 42
26 Pankaj Kallo 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 45
27 Prabhati Naik 6 C1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 44
28 Prasad Kumar Biswal 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 57
29 Preetinanda Rout 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 52
30 Sameer Ranjan Sahu 0   4 D 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 4 D 35
31 Sanjeeb Kumar Behera 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 49
32 Smruti Smaran Biswal 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 53
33 Sonal Binaya Munda 7 B2 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 42
34 Sonali Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 56
35 Sonali Padhi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
36 Shristi Sudharani 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
37 Subham Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 53
38 Suman Jamunda 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 49
39 Sweety Dhal 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 51
40 Taniya Biswal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
41 Likee Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
42 Rojalin Behera 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
Result of Formative Assessment-1 2016-17
Class VII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Adyasha Ipsita Das 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
2 Akash ku.Sahu 4 D 7 B2 4 D 6 C1 3 E1 3 E1 27
3 Alina Behera 6 C1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 43
4 Alisha Kerketa 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 48
5 Ankita Nayak 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 56
6 Ankita Sahu 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 44
7 Armstrong Nayak 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 48
8 Asmit Oram 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 45
9 Bandita Kujur 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 58
10 Bijayeeni Majhi 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 44
11 Chhabila ku. Naik 6 C1 10 A1 4 D 9 A2 4 D 4 D 37
12 Choudhury Behera 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 49
13 Debasmita Pradhan 5 C2 9 A2 6 C1 9 A2 4 D 6 C1 39
14 Holina Patra 6 C1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 41
15 Hemananda Naik 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 5 C2 5 C2 36
16 Himani Sahu 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 45
17 Jagen Majhi 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 52
18 Kanha Charan Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 48
19 Liza rani Kumura 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
20 Liza rani Naik 6 C1 10 A1 6 C1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 47
21 Lopamudra Naik 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 40
22 Manasee Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 47
23 Monalisa Chhatria 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 42
24 Muksh Behera 3 E1 4 D 0   4 D 0       11
25 Naresh Nayak 4 D 10 A1 6 C1 5 C2 4 D 5 C2 34
26 Pipun ku. Pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 4 D 5 C2 42
27 Pooja Pragatika Satpathy 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 56
28 Poojanjali Thakur 5 C2 9 A2 4 D 6 C1 4 D 5 C2 33
29 Pradyumna ku. Rout 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
30 Pramod Munda 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 8 B1 4 D 5 C2 36
31 Pritiraj Khadiratna 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 46
32 Punyatosh Dash 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 4 D 3 E1 3 E1 29
33 Rahul Kumar Patra 4 D 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 4 D 4 D 33
34 Rama kumar Naik 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 3 E1 7 B2 39
35 Samyukta Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 58
36 Sanskuti Sahoo 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 45
37 Saralaxmi Badra 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 5 C2 4 D 7 B2 38
38 Shogun Swarup Nanda 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 4 D 39
39 Smrutisikha Ratha 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 43
40 Sujit ku. Pradhan 4 D 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 39
41 Surabhi Pradhan 6 C1 10 A1 4 D 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 40
42 Swetalina Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 49
result of Formative Assessment-1 2016-17
Class VI-(A)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abishek Behera 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
2 Ajay Patra 4 D 8 B1 4 D 5 C2 5 C2 7 B2 33
3 Akash Nayak 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 38
4 Anita Pradhan 4 D 7 B2 3 E1 7 B2 6 C1 8 B1 35
5 Bignesh Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
6 Chandan Kissan 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 42
7 Dablin ku. Naik 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 54
8 Debendra Pradhan 5 C2 9 A2 3 E1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 41
9 Debraj Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 53
10 Deepanjali Kallo 4 D 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 7 B2 37
11 Ghana shyam Kissan 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 45
12 Harapriya Naik 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 49
13 Jayanta ku. Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 49
14 Kiran Naik 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 5 C2 7 B2 39
15 Lipika Kallo 4 D 7 B2 6 C1 4 D 5 C2 0   26
16 Manmohan Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 9 A2 49
17 Manyata Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 58
18 Niharika Singh Samant 0                        
19 Nirupama Badra 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 57
20 Om Prakash Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 57
21 Om Swastik Sahu 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 48
22 Padmashree Kissan 5 C2 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 36
23 Pakaj ku. Mahananda 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 41
24 Papun Ku. Majhi 5 C2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 45
25 Prabhat Ranjan Sahu 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 46
26 Pragyan P. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 57
27 Prince ku. Biswal 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 50
28 Preetimayee Behera 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 58
29 Priyanka pr. Mahakol 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 52
30 Rabishankar Hasti 5 C2 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 37
31 Rahim ku. Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 53
32 Ram Prasad Sahu 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 45
33 Sabyasachi Sahu 5 C2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 45
34 Sasmita Naik 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 51
35 Shreelekha Pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 51
36 Srutilekha Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 49
37 Swagatika Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 57
38 Jogendra Padra 5 C2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 42
39 Tikeswar Naik 6 C1 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 39
40 Piyush pr. Patra 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
41 Rajaguman Singh 3 E1 3 E1 3 E1 5 C2 4 D 3 E1 21
result of Formative Assessment-1 2016-17
Class VI-(B)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Anish Kerketta 4 D 5 C2 6 C1 5 C2 4 D 4 D 28
2 Anita Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 47
3 Ankita Naik 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 55
4 Anuska Priya Samal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
5 Bhitirekha Patta 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 49
6 Bibek Ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 58
7 Bijayini Kisan 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 46
8 Bipasa Dhalbehera 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 52
9 Brahmananda Behera 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 57
10 Debashis Kisan 5 C2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 44
11 Dibya Jyoti Behera 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 47
12 Dibyashree Rout 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 53
13 Floren ku. Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 51
14 Harishankar Sethi 0                        
15 Hitakanti Naik 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 55
16 Jhasketan Majhi 4 D 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 6 C1 4 D 32
17 Kshirod Pradhan 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 45
18 Kiran ku. Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 52
19 Kumudini Kisan 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 42
20 Mamarani S. Kuntia 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 50
21 Meghnad Baria 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 41
22 Nirmala Pr. Sahu 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 47
23 Prachurya Dhal 5 C2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 41
24 Pritam ku. Pradhan 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 46
25 Priyabrata Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
26 Priyajit Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
27 Purnima Munda 5 C2 6 C1 3 E1 4 D 4 D 4 D 26
28 Sachin Nayak 0   3 E1 0           3 E1 6
29 Sagar ku. Dhal 5 C2 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 40
30 Sameer Bamkira 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 43
31 Samokshya Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 53
32 Santosh Bhangra 0   0   0           3 E1 3
33 Saswati Pradhan 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 46
34 Satyaprajna Samal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 55
35 Soumya R. Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 52
36 Soumya S. Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 51
37 Sumonta Behera 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 5 C2 8 B1 43
38 Swagat Patra 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 45
39 Uttam Suhula 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 48
40 Gurubari Bhoi 3 E1 6 C1 3 E1 4 D 4 D 6 C1 26
Result unit test-2 2016-17
class-XII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH PHYSICS MATHEMATICS BIOLOGY CHEMISTRY HINDI TOTAL PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS  MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abhiram Sahu 39 11 13 30 20   113 45.2
2 Ankita Pradhan 36 9   19 15 36 115 45.8
3 Anurag Prasad Behera 38 35 29   30 33 165 65.8
4 Biswadarsan Biswal 41 43 43 40 40   207 82.8
5 Biswajit Das 39 32 41 43 33   188 75.2
6 Chandan Behera 39 35 34   25 35 168 67.2
7 Debashish Pradhan 43 43 50 40 46   222 88.8
8 Harekrushna Pradhan 44 40 49 42 48   223 89.2
9 Ipsita Bhoi 37 32   33 22 28 152 60.8
10 Jagat jeevan Parthasarathy 38 12 26 25 24   125 50
11 Jyotirmayee Behera 37 26 13   13 33 122 48.8
12 Monalisha Kisan 40 34   37 33 39 183 73.2
13 Monalisha Nayak 44 37 45 44 45   215 86
14 Natasha Payal 46 41 47 47 40   221 88.4
15 Nibedita Priyadarsini Dehury 42 29 44 48 44   207 82.8
16 Prateek Kumar Padhi 39 37 27   33 34 170 67.8
17 Puja Sahu 45 44 45 48 46   228 91.2
18 Rachana Behera 41 28 36   35 39 179 71.6
19 Rajashree Rajasmita Dehury 41 36 37 38 27   179 71.6
20 Silpirani Pradhan 44 43 46   40 46 219 87.4
21 Sipun kallo 37 38   29 31 30 165 66
22 Sudarsan Behera 37 32 23 30 22   144 57.6
23 Suman kumar Dhal 40 25 32 27 26   150 60
24 Guguli Pradhan 42 30   37 30 35 174 69.6
25 Tapas ranjan Sahu 36 26 34 33 10   139 55.6
26 Uditman Samal 42 35 41 42 34   194 77.6
                   
                   
                   
Result unit test-2 2016-17
class-XI
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  MATH ENG PHY CHEM BIO HINDI TOTAL MARK PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abishek Samal 34 44 38 34 36   186 74.4
2 Abinash Naik 17 36 15 17 24   109 43.6
3 Arun ku. Naik   40 18 20 26 43 147 58.8
4 Balaram Pradhan   38 26 25 25 46 160 64
5 Bholnatha pujari 45 40 36 38 36   195 78
6 Bikash ku. Pradhan 43 40 40 35 34   192 76.8
7 Biswajit Sahu 33 41 40 35 38   187 74.8
8 Budhuram Lakra                
9 Chinmaya Patra 34 44 35 43 36   192 76.8
10 Dailendra Oram 38 35 26 24 38   161 64.4
11 Damayanti Majhi   36 17 30 31 42 156 62.4
12 Debashis Pradhan 40 43 36 41 45   205 82
13 Dhiraj ray Choudhury 34 36 21 32   41 164 65.6
14 Dinesh Madkami   35 27 21 32 33 148 59.2
15 Discuss Swain 39 42 41 45 39   206 82.4
16 Era Madkami 20 36 15 17   38 126 50.4
17 Gourav ku. Bag 39 40 26 24 30   159 63.6
18 Ilani Gharnayak 44 42 35 40 43   204 81.6
19 Kalpana Sahu 45 41 23 25 28   162 64.8
20 Krushna ku. Mahapatra 44 39 26 25 36   170 68
21 Lilabati Naik   36 20 17 31 43 147 58.8
22 Lipun ku. Bhoi 30 42 29 26 23   150 60
23 Manoj ku. Sahu 39 42 32 21 15   149 59.6
24 Mitrabhanu Sahu   33 16 30 22 30 131 52.4
25 Mrutunjay Hantal 28 40 20 41 39   168 67.2
26 Nibedita Pradhan 50 43 43 47 44   227 90.8
27 Nibedita Sahu 47 36 35 44 41   203 81.2
28 Padmalochan Dip 41 44 33 40 38   196 78.4
29 Pratush ku. Pradhan 41 46 35 42 44   208 83.2
30 Pratush pr, Patra 49 47 44 48 44   232 92.8
31 Rahul Pradhan 40 40 38 48 31   197 78.8
32 Rajesh Netur   37 28 34 42 42 183 73.2
33 Ramchandra Dora                
34 Rojita Sahu 46 43 30 43 42   204 81.6
35 Roumya R. Behera   32 23 35 34 35 159 63.6
36 Ripun ku. Sahu 31 35 23 34 29   152 60.8
37 Sachidananda Dash 15 33 15 17   29 109 43.6
38 Sanghamitra Kisan   39 30 42 45 44 200 80
39 Sashikanta Gond 36 33 10 33   40 152 60.8
40 Snigdhrani Sahu 49 41 32 38 37   197 78.8
41 Soumya P. Nayak   40 28 37 41 42 188 75.2
42 Sudipta Pr. Kunthia 29 33 21 31 33   147 58.8
43 Subhasree Satpathy   40 16 22 33 40 151 60.4
44 Tulsi Pr. Naik   35 37 26 42 36 176 70.4
45 Yaspriya Pradhan 49 40 38 47 47   221 88.4
Result of Formative Assessment- 2 2016-17
class-x
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  MATHEMATICS SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhishek pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
2 Alhadininee pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
3 Anit kumar pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
4 Anusaya pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
5 Arti patra 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
6 Ashutosh sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
7 Abipsa Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
8 Banita rani Swain 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
9 Bhojeswari Penthei 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
10 Bijay ku. Bagh 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
11 Gourav Padhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
12 Jogendra prasad Kissan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 5 C2 42
13 Joshabanti Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
14 Jyoti bhusan Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 43
15 Kanha Kisan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
16 Kanhu Charan Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
17 Lopita Priyadarshani 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
18 Lipsa rani Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
19 Manini Thakur 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
20 Monalisha pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
21 Mousami patra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
22 Nailendra Oram 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
23 Om prakash Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
24 Poonam priya Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
25 Priyabrata patra 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
26 Sahil Hemram 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
27 Shibani suman Munda 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
28 Seemarani Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
29 Sivam Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
30 Sourav ku. Bhoi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
31 Tikeswari Bhoi 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
32 Tikina Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
33 Topit ku. Mohanty 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
34 Tapaswini munda 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
35 Tosit ku.Mohanty 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
36 Yasbanta Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
37 Bhabesh ku. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
38 Preetish Chhatriya 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
39 Romya raman Satpathy 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
                         
                         
Result of Formative Assessment-2 (2016-17)
Class IX
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhimanyu Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
2 Abhishek Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
3 Abinash Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
4 Aditya Sanga 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
5 Akhandalamani p. Nanda 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
6 Alibha Patra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
7 Amit ku. Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
8 Ananya Anindita Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
9 Amit kumar pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
10 Barsha Basundhara Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
11 vikash kumar 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
12 Bidyadhar Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
13 Bismay bastab Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
14 Manohar Kuree 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
15 chinmayee Supriya Dehury 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
16 Supriya Nikunj 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
17 Mallikan Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
18 Dhananjaya Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 56
19 Umesh Ekka 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
20 Ipsita Priyadarsini Dhal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
21 Sailendra Yadav 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
22 Lipsamayee Sahoo 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
23 Lipton Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
24 Ritik kr. Thakur 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
25 Loknath Mohapatra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
26 Nishi Bhagati 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
27 Nagen Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
28 Arati Vanvasi 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
29 Nikita Rana 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
30 Nilima Kindo 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
31 Pikun Kumar Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
32 Rahul Sethy 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
33 Ram Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
34 Soloni Munda 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
35 Saroj Kumar Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
36 Saran Baxal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
37 Suman Kumar Kallo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
38 Alpana Bhagat 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
39 Pooja Gupta 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
40 Dipsikha Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
                             
Result of Formative Assessment- 2 102016-17
Class VIII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhaya kumar Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
2 Abipsa Sabnam Debi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 57
3 Akash Behera 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 51
4 Alekha Naik 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 9 A2 47
5 Anupama Meher 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 54
6 Bablu Behera 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 5 C2 9 A2 7 B2 48
7 Bhabani Sankar Naik 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 8 B1 45
8 Biswamber Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 55
9 Blinton Biswal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 55
10 Chinmaya Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
11 Chnmayee Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
12 Chudanta Kesari Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
13 Dimond Buda 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 9 A2 49
14 Dasmi Pradhan 6 C1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 46
15 Debakanta Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
16 Deepanjali Kisan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 51
17 Dibyangana Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 51
18 Dinesh ku, Dhal 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 51
19 Hamid ku. Singh 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 52
20 Harsita Priyadasinin Munda 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
21 Linkan Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
22 Loknath Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 48
23 Madhusmita Dharua 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 50
24 Monalisha Patra 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 51
25 Narayan Rout     4 D     4 D         8
26 Pankaj Kallo 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 50
27 Prabhati Naik 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 45
28 Prasad Kumar Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 57
29 Preetinanda Rout 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 53
30 Sameer Ranjan Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 57
31 Sanjeeb Kumar Behera 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 53
32 Smruti Smaran Biswal 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 54
33 Sonal Binaya Munda 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 44
34 Sonali Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 56
35 Sonali Padhi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
36 Shristi Sudharani 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
37 Subham Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 56
38 Suman Jamunda 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 54
39 Sweety Dhal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 55
40 Taniya Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
41 Likee Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 58
42 Rojalin Behera 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
Result of Formative Assessment-2 2016-17
Class VII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Adyasha Ipsita Das 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 57
2 Akash ku.Sahu 5 C2 7 B2 5 C2 3 E1 6 C1 6 C1 32
3 Alina Behera 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 9 A2 48
4 Alisha Kerketa 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 52
5 Ankita Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 58
6 Ankita Sahu 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 46
7 Armstrong Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 51
8 Asmit Oram 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 45
9 Bandita Kujur 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
10 Bijayeeni Majhi 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 50
11 Chhabila ku. Naik 6 C1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 44
12 Choudhury Behera 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 50
13 Debasmita Pradhan 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 45
14 Holina Patra 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 43
15 Hemananda Naik 6 C1 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 9 A2 42
16 Himani Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 48
17 Jagen Majhi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 56
18 Kanha Charan Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 52
19 Liza rani Kumura 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
20 Liza rani Naik 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 47
21 Lopamudra Naik 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 41
22 Manasee Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 50
23 Monalisa Chhatria 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 47
24 Muksh Behera 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 44
25 Naresh Nayak 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 7 B2 40
26 Pipun ku. Pradhan 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 46
27 Pooja Pragatika Satpathy 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
28 Poojanjali Thakur 6 C1 10 A1 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 42
29 Pradyumna ku. Rout 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
30 Pramod Munda 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 44
31 Pritiraj Khadiratna 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 5 C2 40
32 Punyatosh Dash 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 5 C2 8 B1 37
33 Rahul Kumar Patra 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 7 B2 37
34 Rama kumar Naik 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 43
35 Samyukta Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
36 Sanskuti Sahoo 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 49
37 Saralaxmi Badra 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 45
38 Shogun Swarup Nanda 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 7 B2 40
39 Smrutisikha Ratha 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 45
40 Sujit ku. Pradhan 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 8 B1 40
41 Surabhi Pradhan 5 C2 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 38
42 Swetalina Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 46
result of Formative Assessment- 2 2016-17
Class VI-(A)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abishek Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10   60
2 Ajay Patra 5 C2 9 A2 4 D 6 C1 6 C1 8   38
3 Akash Nayak 5 C2 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 4 D 5   33
4 Anita Pradhan 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 4 D 5   34
5 Bignesh Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9   58
6 Chandan Kissan 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 7   46
7 Dablin ku. Naik 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8   53
8 Debendra Pradhan 6 C1 7 B2 4 D 6 C1 6 C1 7   36
9 Debraj Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9   55
10 Deepanjali Kallo 5 C2 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 7   42
11 Ghana shyam Kissan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 8   52
12 Harapriya Naik 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8   49
13 Jayanta ku. Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 7   49
14 Kiran Naik 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 6   40
15 Lipika Kallo 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 6   38
16 Manmohan Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 7   55
17 Manyata Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9   57
18 Niharika Singh Samant 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8   54
19 Nirupama Badra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 9   56
20 Om Prakash Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9   58
21 Om Swastik Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 8   50
22 Padmashree Kissan 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 5 C2 6 C1 7   40
23 Pakaj ku. Mahananda 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 7   48
24 Papun Ku. Majhi 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8   51
25 Prabhat Ranjan Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8   51
26 Pragyan P. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9   59
27 Prince ku. Biswal 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9   52
28 Preetimayee Behera 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10   59
29 Priyanka pr. Mahakol 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10   57
30 Rabishankar Hasti 5 C2 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 6   41
31 Rahim ku. Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 6   51
32 Ram Prasad Sahu 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 3 E1 5   35
33 Sabyasachi Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 7   50
34 Sasmita Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9   55
35 Shreelekha Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 8   50
36 Srutilekha Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 8   50
37 Swagatika Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10   59
38 Jogendra Padra 6 C1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8   49
39 Tikeswar Naik 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 7   46
40 Piyush pr. Patra 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10   59
41 Rajaguman Singh 4 D 5 C2 6 C1 6 C1 5 C2 3   29
42 Sujit Surin 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 6   44
result of Formative Assessment- 2 2016-17
Class VI-(B)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Anish Kerketta 5 C2     6 C1 7 B2 4 D 6 C1 28
2 Anita Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 8 B1 47
3 Ankita Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 54
4 Anuska Priya Samal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
5 Bhitirekha Patta 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 49
6 Bibek Ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
7 Bijayini Kisan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 51
8 Bipasa Dhalbehera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 55
9 Brahmananda Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
10 Debashis Kisan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 53
11 Dibya Jyoti Behera 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 51
12 Dibyashree Rout 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 54
13 Floren ku. Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 50
14 Harishankar Sethi                          
15 Hitakanti Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 56
16 Jhasketan Majhi 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 5 C2 40
17 Kshirod Pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 49
18 Kiran ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 56
19 Kumudini Kisan 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 49
20 Mamarani S. Kuntia 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 53
21 Meghnad Baria 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 5 C2 7 B2 40
22 Nirmala Pr. Sahu 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 51
23 Prachurya Dhal 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 45
24 Pritam ku. Pradhan 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 48
25 Priyabrata Pradhan 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
26 Priyajit Pradhan 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
27 Purnima Munda 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 5 C2 6 C1 6 C1 36
28 Sachin Nayak 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 37
29 Sagar ku. Dhal 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 44
30 Sameer Bamkira 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 50
31 Samokshya Pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 53
32 Santosh Bhangra                          
33 Saswati Pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 49
34 Satyaprajna Samal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 55
35 Soumya R. Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 54
36 Soumya S. Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 9 A2 52
37 Sumonta Behera 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 6 C1 43
38 Swagat Patra 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 52
39 Uttam Suhula 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 56
40 Gurubari Bhoi 3 E1 3 E1     3 E1         9
41 Binita Oram 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 56
42 Priyansu Rout 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 54
SA-1 Result
Term-1 Class-XII(2016-17)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH(100) PHYSICS(70) MATHEMATICS(100) BIOLOGY(70) CHEMISTRY(70) HINDI(100) TOTAL PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS  MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abhiram Sahu 81 35 33 49 35      
2 Ankita Pradhan 68 30   39 19 66    
3 Anurag Prasad Behera 77 42 46   41 77    
4 Biswadarsan Biswal 82 60 75 65 59      
5 Biswajit Das 82 47 50 64 60      
6 Chandan Behera 72 41 47   38 85    
7 Debashish Pradhan 83 56 81 62 58      
8 Harekrushna Pradhan 83 57 82 63 55      
9 Ipsita Bhoi 70 37   57 32 73    
10 Jagat jeevan Parthasarathy 57 30 24 35 24      
11 Jyotirmayee Behera 71 33 25   33 77    
12 Monalisha Kisan 73 49   56 37 84    
13 Monalisha Nayak 82 52 48 70 53      
14 Natasha Payal 90 57 43 68 61      
15 Nibedita Priyadarsini Dehury 81 43 43 65 47      
16 Prateek Kumar Padhi 71 49 37   40 84    
17 Puja Sahu 90 63 74 65 57      
18 Rachana Behera 74 35 71   31 86    
19 Rajashree Rajasmita Dehury 78 40 43 61 43      
20 Silpirani Pradhan 90 53 61   55 86    
21 Sipun kallo 69 40   57 32 71    
22 Sudarsan Behera 69 44 42 57 29      
23 Suman kumar Dhal 75 40 35 49 28      
24 Guguli Pradhan 79 43   65 30 85    
25 Tapas ranjan Sahu 50 23 38 48 19      
26 Uditman Samal 80 41 45 56 41      
                   
                   
                   
Result Term-1( 2016-17)
class-XI
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  MATH ENG PHY CHEM BIO HINDI TOTAL MARK PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abishek Samal 66 83.5 54 48 51   303 73.78
2 Abinash Naik 44 73.5 30 20 40   208 50.61
3 Arun ku. Naik   75.5 36 38 50 85 285 64.66
4 Balaram Pradhan   73 35 35 54 86 283 69.02
5 Bholnatha pujari 55 67 40 55 61   278 67.8
6 Bikash ku. Pradhan 72 80.5 54 52 48   307 69.66
7 Biswajit Sahu 29 78 47 49 54   257 62.68
8 Budhuram Lakra 44 78 42 43 50   257 62.68
9 Chinmaya Patra 58 84 48 55 53   298 72.68
10 Dailendra Oram 21 76 31 27 43 82 198 48.29
11 Damayanti Majhi   72 37 30 36   257 58.41
12 Debashis Pradhan 45 76.5 51 50 46 93 269 65.49
13 Dhiraj ray Choudhury 33 78.5 35 44   70 284 69.15
14 Dinesh Madkami   61 31 35 45   242 59.02
15 Discuss Swain 75 82.5 53 54 58 68 323 78.66
16 Era Madkami 21 51 30 24     194 44.09
17 Gourav ku. Bag 38 75.5 35 35 49   233 56.71
18 Ilani Gharnayak 51 76 50 46 54   277 62.95
19 Kalpana Sahu 56 71.5 40 41 43   252 61.34
20 Krushna ku. Mahapatra 56 73.5 52 54 54   290 65.8
21 Lilabati Naik   63.5 39 31 55 93 282 68.66
22 Lipun ku. Bhoi 37 74 32 47 43   233 56.83
23 Manoj ku. Sahu 57 71.5 42 32 40   243 59.15
24 Mitrabhanu Sahu   59.5 24 24 31 55 194 47.2
25 Mrutunjay Hantal 20 71.5 29 44 50   215 52.32
26 Nibedita Pradhan 85 79.5 60 67 66   358 87.2
27 Nibedita Sahu 57 69.5 45 56 57   285 69.39
28 Padmalochan Dip 74 80 39 53 44   290 70.73
29 Pratush ku. Pradhan 60 85.5 40 64 65   315 76.71
30 Pratush pr, Patra 94 86.5 63 65 62   371 90.37
31 Rahul Pradhan 51 77.5 53 54 59   295 71.83
32 Rajesh Netur   70 36 26 58 73 263 64.15
33 Ramchandra Dora   63.5 24 45 31 65 229 55.73
34 Rojita Sahu 58 77.5 43 46 54   279 67.93
35 Roumya R. Behera   64.5 30 30 38 72 235 57.2
36 Ripun ku. Sahu 24 60.5 23 17 32   157 38.17
37 Sachidananda Dash 16 74 24 14   80 208 50.73
38 Sanghamitra Kisan   63 39 40 53 92 287 70
39 Sashikanta Gond 37 59.5 25 36   67 225 54.76
40 Snigdhrani Sahu 58 79 40 39 53   269 65.61
41 Soumya P. Nayak   76 38 47 52 84 297 72.44
42 Sudipta Pr. Kunthia 40 69 32 29 50   220 53.66
43 Subhasree Satpathy   74.5 30 16 36 75 232 56.46
44 Tulsi Pr. Naik   61 47 38 55 80 281 68.54
45 Yaspriya Pradhan 79 74.5 47 61 57   319 77.68
Result of Summative Assessment- 1 (2016-17)
class-x
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  MATHEMATICS SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhishek pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 42
2 Alhadininee pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 4 D 5 C2 8 B1 35
3 Anit kumar pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 48
4 Anusaya pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 5 C2 8 B1 10 A1 41
5 Arti patra 7 B2 8 B1 3 E1 3 E1 6 C1 27
6 Ashutosh sahu 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 46
7 Abipsa Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 4 D 5 C2 8 B1 35
8 Banita rani Swain 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 43
9 Bhojeswari Penthei 7 B2 10 A1 5 C2 4 D 7 B2 33
10 Bijay ku. Bagh 8 B1 8 B1 3 E1 6 C1 7 B2 32
11 Gourav Padhan 8 B1 10 A1 5 C2 10 A1 10 A1 43
12 Jogendra prasad Kissan 7 B2 10 A1 3 E1 6 C1 7 B2 33
13 Joshabanti Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 44
14 Jyoti bhusan Behera 8 B1 10 A1 5 C2 9 A2 8 B1 40
15 Kanha Kisan 7 B2 10 A1 4 D 10 A1 9 A2 40
16 Kanhu Charan Behera 6 C1 10 A1 0 E2 4 D 7 B2 27
17 Lopita Priyadarshani 8 B1 10 A1 5 C2 8 B1 9 A2 40
18 Lipsa rani Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 47
19 Manini Thakur 7 B2 10 A1 4 D 5 C2 8 B1 34
20 Monalisha pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 5 C2 5 C2 6 C1 33
21 Mousami patra 8 B1 10 A1 3 E1 4 D 6 C1 31
22 Nailendra Oram 8 B1 10 A1 4 D 8 B1 9 A2 39
23 Om prakash Behera 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 49
24 Poonam priya Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 44
25 Priyabrata patra 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 7 B2 38
26 Sahil Hemram 9 A2 10 A1 4 D 9 A2 10 A1 42
27 Shibani suman Munda 8 B1 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 9 A2 36
28 Seemarani Pradhan 6 C1 9 A2 3 E1 4 D 6 C1 28
29 Sivam Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 41
30 Sourav ku. Bhoi 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 39
31 Tikeswari Bhoi 6 C1 9 A2 0 E2 4 D 7 B2 26
32 Tikina Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 10 A1 42
33 Topit ku. Mohanty 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 47
34 Tapaswini munda 8 B1 10 A1 4 D 5 C2 9 A2 36
35 Tosit ku.Mohanty 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 41
36 Yasbanta Behera 7 B2 10 A1 0 E2 4 D 7 B2 28
37 Bhabesh ku. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 49
38 Preetish Chhatriya 9 A2 10 A1 5 C2 7 B2 10 A1 41
39 Romya raman Satpathy 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 44
                         
                         
Result for Summative Assessment-1 (2016-17)
Class IX
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhimanyu Sahoo 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 49
2 Abhishek Nayak 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 45
3 Abinash Naik 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B1 8 B1 10 A1 52
4 Aditya Sanga 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 9 A2 45
5 Akhandalamani p. Nanda 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 46
6 Alibha Patra 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 53
7 Amit ku. Behera 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 55
8 Ananya Anindita Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 9 A2 48
9 Amit kumar pradhan 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 8 B1 9 A2 45
10 Barsha Basundhara Naik 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 9 A2 51
11 vikash kumar 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 4 D 4 D 7 B2 37
12 Bidyadhar Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 46
13 Bismay bastab Pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 52
14 Manohar Kuree 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 54
15 chinmayee Supriya Dehury 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 5 C2 5 C2 8 B1 43
16 Supriya Nikunj 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 50
17 Mallikan Nayak 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 49
18 Dhananjaya Pradhan 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 5 C2 9 A2 46
19 Umesh Ekka 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 52
20 Ipsita Priyadarsini Dhal 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 51
21 Sailendra Yadav 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 47
22 Lipsamayee Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
23 Lipton Pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 53
24 Ritik kr. Thakur 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 55
25 Loknath Mohapatra 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 42
26 Nishi Bhagati 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 9 A2 46
27 Nagen Nayak 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 45
28 Arati Vanvasi 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 5 C2 7 B2 8 B1 45
29 Nikita Rana 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 9 A2 48
30 Nilima Kindo 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 48
31 Pikun Kumar Behera 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 10 A1 50
32 Rahul Sethy 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 48
33 Ram Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 52
34 Soloni Munda 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 51
35 Saroj Kumar Behera 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 57
36 Saran Baxal 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 45
37 Suman Kumar Kallo 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 42
38 Alpana Bhagat 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 9 A2 46
39 Pooja Gupta 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 46
40 Dipsikha Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 56
Result of Summative Assessment- 1 (2016-17)
Class VIII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhaya kumar Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
2 Abipsa Sabnam Debi 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
3 Akash Behera 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 7 B2 44
4 Alekha Naik 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 44
5 Anupama Meher 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 51
6 Bablu Behera 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 45
7 Bhabani Sankar Naik 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 5 C2 7 B2 40
8 Biswamber Behera 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 51
9 Blinton Biswal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 51
10 Chinmaya Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 56
11 Chnmayee Nayak 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 45
12 Chudanta Kesari Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 58
13 Dimond Buda 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 5 C2 6 C1 7 B2 41
14 Dasmi Pradhan 5 C2 10 A1 8 B1 4 D 4 D 6 C1 37
15 Debakanta Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
16 Deepanjali Kisan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 7 B2 45
17 Dibyangana Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 48
18 Dinesh ku, Dhal 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 6 C1 39
19 Hamid ku. Singh 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 47
20 Harsita Priyadasinin Munda 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 9 A2 10 A1 54
21 Linkan Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
22 Loknath Sahu 6 C1 9 A2 7 B2 3 E1 5 C2 7 B2 37
23 Madhusmita Dharua 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 48
24 Monalisha Patra 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 8 B1 46
25 Narayan Rout 6 C1 9 A2 6 C1 4 D 4 D 6 C1 35
26 Pankaj Kallo 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 4 D 6 C1 7 B2 44
27 Prabhati Naik 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 3 E1 5 C2 5 C2 36
28 Prasad Kumar Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 53
29 Preetinanda Rout 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 10 A1 52
30 Sameer Ranjan Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 55
31 Sanjeeb Kumar Behera 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 50
32 Smruti Smaran Biswal 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 48
33 Sonal Binaya Munda 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 38
34 Sonali Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
35 Sonali Padhi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
36 Shristi Sudharani 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
37 Subham Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 53
38 Suman Jamunda 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 8 B1 46
39 Sweety Dhal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 50
40 Taniya Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 55
41 Likee Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 54
42 Rojalin Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 56
Result of Summative Assessment-1( 2016-17)
Class VII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Adyasha Ipsita Das 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 55
2 Akash ku.Sahu 3 E1 6 C1 3 E1 0 E2 0 E2 5 C2 17
3 Alina Behera 5 C2 9 A2 8 B1 4 D 4 D 5 C2 35
4 Alisha Kerketa 8 B1 4 D 10 A1 5 C2 7 B2 9 A2 43
5 Ankita Nayak 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
6 Ankita Sahu 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 3 E1 7 B2 43
7 Armstrong Nayak 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 48
8 Asmit Oram 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 4 D 6 C1 35
9 Bandita Kujur 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
10 Bijayeeni Majhi 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 43
11 Chhabila ku. Naik 4 D 6 C1 5 C2 8 B1 4 D 5 C2 32
12 Choudhury Behera 5 C2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 4 D 8 B1 44
13 Debasmita Pradhan 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 5 C2 5 C2 5 C2 36
14 Holina Patra 3 E1 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 3 E1 5 C2 32
15 Hemananda Naik 0 E2 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 4 D 7 B2 32
16 Himani Sahu 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 4 D 7 B2 42
17 Jagen Majhi 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 10 A1 53
18 Kanha Charan Pradhan 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 5 C2 8 B1 46
19 Liza rani Kumura 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 57
20 Liza rani Naik 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 3 E1 7 B2 39
21 Lopamudra Naik 4 D 9 A2 7 B2 4 D 0 E2 6 C1 30
22 Manasee Sahu 5 C2 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 4 D 7 B2 40
23 Monalisa Chhatria 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 0 E2 5 C2 32
24 Muksh Behera 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 3 E1 6 C1 34
25 Naresh Nayak 4 D 8 B1 7 B2 0 E2 0 E2 5 C2 24
26 Pipun ku. Pradhan 4 D 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 4 D 5 C2 34
27 Pooja Pragatika Satpathy 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
28 Poojanjali Thakur 3 E1 8 B1 6 C1 3 E1 0 E2 5 C2 25
29 Pradyumna ku. Rout 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
30 Pramod Munda 5 C2 8 B1 7 B2 4 D 5 C2 7 B2 36
31 Pritiraj Khadiratna 5 C2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 41
32 Punyatosh Dash 3 E1 7 B2 4 D 0 E2 0 E2 3 E1 17
33 Rahul Kumar Patra 0 E2 8 B1 5 C2 0 E2 0 E2 5 C2 18
34 Rama kumar Naik 3 E1 9 A2 6 C1 5 C2 4 D 7 B2 34
35 Samyukta Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
36 Sanskuti Sahoo 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 4 D 7 B2 41
37 Saralaxmi Badra 4 D 8 B1 9 A2 0 E2 3 E1 7 B2 31
38 Shogun Swarup Nanda 5 C2 5 C2 5 C2 3 E1 3 E1 4 D 25
39 Smrutisikha Ratha 5 C2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 4 D 6 C1 36
40 Sujit ku. Pradhan 3 E1 7 B2 6 C1 3 E1 3 E1 5 C2 27
41 Surabhi Pradhan 3 E1 7 B2 5 C2 5 C2 0 E2 5 C2 25
42 Swetalina Sahu 5 C2 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 3 E1 7 B2 37
result of Summative Assessment- 1 (2016-17)
Class VI-(A)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abishek Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
2 Ajay Patra 0 E2 10 A1 0 E2 4 D 5 C2 8 B1 27
3 Akash Nayak 4 D 7 B2 7 B2 3 E1 5 C2 6 C1 32
4 Anita Pradhan 4 D 9 A2 4 D 4 D 4 D 6 C1 31
5 Bignesh Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
6 Chandan Kissan 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 4 D 6 C1 36
7 Dablin ku. Naik 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 10 57
8 Debendra Pradhan 4 D 7 B2 3 E1 5 C2 4 D 6 C1 29
9 Debraj Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 55
10 Deepanjali Kallo 5 C2 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 5 C2 8 B1 42
11 Ghana shyam Kissan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 5 C2 8 B1 9 A2 50
12 Harapriya Naik 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 52
13 Jayanta ku. Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 47
14 Kiran Naik 4 D 10 A1 7 B2 4 D 4 D 6 C1 35
15 Lipika Kallo 4 D 8 B1 7 B2 3 E1 4 D 6 C1 32
16 Manmohan Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 53
17 Manyata Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 57
18 Niharika Singh Samant 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
19 Nirupama Badra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 58
20 Om Prakash Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 58
21 Om Swastik Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 43
22 Padmashree Kissan 5 C2 9 A2 4 D 3 E1 4 D 5 C2 30
23 Pakaj ku. Mahananda 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 6 C1 44
24 Papun Ku. Majhi 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 52
25 Prabhat Ranjan Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 49
26 Pragyan P. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 57
27 Prince ku. Biswal 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 52
28 Preetimayee Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 57
29 Priyanka pr. Mahakol 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 54
30 Rabishankar Hasti 5 C2 10 A1 7 B2 4 D 4 D 6 C1 36
31 Rahim ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 5 C2 8 B1 49
32 Ram Prasad Sahu 5 C2 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 40
33 Sabyasachi Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 50
34 Sasmita Naik 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 53
35 Shreelekha Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 6 C1 7 B2 47
36 Srutilekha Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 50
37 Swagatika Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
38 Jogendra Padra 5 C2 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 8 B1 9 A2 45
39 Tikeswar Naik 5 C2 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 7 B2 43
40 Piyush pr. Patra 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
41 Rajaguman Singh 3 E1 5 C2 3 E1 0 E2 4 D 4 D 19
42 Sujit Surin 6 C1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 50
result of Summative Assessment- 1( 2016-17)
Class VI-(B)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Anish Kerketta 0 E2 5 C2 5 C2 3 E1 4 D 4 D 21
2 Anita Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 50
3 Ankita Naik 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 56
4 Anuska Priya Samal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
5 Bhitirekha Patta 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 51
6 Bibek Ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
7 Bijayini Kisan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 5 C2 7 B2 8 B1 48
8 Bipasa Dhalbehera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 58
9 Brahmananda Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
10 Debashis Kisan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 51
11 Dibya Jyoti Behera 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 4 D 7 B2 9 A2 46
12 Dibyashree Rout 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 53
13 Floren ku. Sahu 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 49
14 Harishankar Sethi 5 C2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 46
15 Hitakanti Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
16 Jhasketan Majhi 4 D 8 B1 8 B1 3 E1 6 C1 6 C1 35
17 Kshirod Pradhan 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 5 C2 6 C1 7 B2 41
18 Kiran ku. Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 54
19 Kumudini Kisan 5 C2 9 A2 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 46
20 Mamarani S. Kuntia 7 B2 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 49
21 Meghnad Baria 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 4 D 5 C2 7 B2 37
22 Nirmala Pr. Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 54
23 Prachurya Dhal 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 4 D 6 C1 7 B2 38
24 Pritam ku. Pradhan 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 50
25 Priyabrata Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
26 Priyajit Pradhan 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
27 Purnima Munda 3 E1 7 B2 3 E1 4 D 5 C2 4 D 26
28 Sachin Nayak 3 E1                      
29 Sagar ku. Dhal 4 D 8 B1 5 C2 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 36
30 Sameer Bamkira 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 48
31 Samokshya Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 53
32 Santosh Bhangra 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 49
33 Saswati Pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 4 D 6 C1 7 B2 43
34 Satyaprajna Samal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 55
35 Soumya R. Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 51
36 Soumya S. Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 53
37 Sumonta Behera 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 42
38 Swagat Patra 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 51
39 Uttam Suhula 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 53
40 Gurubari Bhoi 0 E2 7 B2 3 E1 0 E2 4 D 4 D 18
41 Binita Oram 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 57
42 Priyansu Rout 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 58
RESULT OF PREBOARD(1ST) OF CLASS XII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH(100) PHYSICS(70) MATHEMATICS(100) BIOLOGY(70) CHEMISTRY(70) HINDI(100) TOTAL PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS  MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abhiram Sahu 82 32 27 49 16   206 50.24
2 Ankita Pradhan 66 25   33 10 80.5 215 52.32
3 Anurag Prasad Behera 75 33 38   31 77 254 57.73
4 Biswadarsan Biswal 85 53 69 58 46   311 75.85
5 Biswajit Das 83 37 44 58 38   260 63.41
6 Chandan Behera 71 35 41   24 85.5 257 58.3
7 Debashish Pradhan 85 53 78 61 44   321 78.29
8 Harekrushna Pradhan 83 48 70 61 49   311 75.85
9 Ipsita Bhoi 67 34   29 15 70 215 48.86
10 Jagat jeevan Parthasarathy 63 25 34 36 16   174 42.44
11 Jyotirmayee Behera 67           67 16.34
12 Monalisha Kisan 67 41   51 32 83.5 275 66.95
13 Monalisha Nayak 85 43 73 63 53   317 77.32
14 Natasha Payal 86 52 42 62 47   289 70.49
15 Nibedita Priyadarsini Dehury 83 38 52 65 31   269 65.61
16 Prateek Kumar Padhi 71 45 36   36 80 268 60.91
17 Puja Sahu 85 55 73 62 53   328 80
18 Rachana Behera 79 36 63   28 89 295 67.05
19 Rajashree Rajasmita Dehury 74 35 47 55 37   248 60.49
20 Silpirani Pradhan 83 45 60   47 89 324 73.64
21 Sipun kallo 54 30   41 31 72.5 229 55.73
22 Sudarsan Behera 70 43 35 46 30   224 54.63
23 Suman kumar Dhal 78 40 34 42 26   220 53.66
24 Guguli Pradhan 83 35   51 29 80 278 67.8
25 Tapas ranjan Sahu 55 23 33 31 15   157 38.29
26 Uditman Samal 78 44 55 48 27   252 61.46
                   
                   
                   
Result Formative Assesment-3( 2016-17)
class-XI
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  MATH ENG PHY CHEM BIO HINDI TOTAL MARK PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abishek Samal 39 41 30 30 31   171 68.4
2 Abinash Naik 22 41 23 25 30   141 56.4
3 Arun ku. Naik   38 25 21 38 46 168 67.2
4 Balaram Pradhan   35 32 27 37 45 176 70.4
5 Bholnatha pujari 48 37 36 29 39   189 75.6
6 Bikash ku. Pradhan 50 41 39 29 39   198 79.2
7 Biswajit Sahu 35 38 28 27 33   161 64.4
8 Budhuram Lakra 46 44 31 31 37   189 75.6
9 Chinmaya Patra 44 43 36 33 35   191 76.4
10 Dailendra Oram 35 38 31 30 31   165 66
11 Damayanti Majhi   39 26 32 29 41 167 66.8
12 Debashis Pradhan 34 41 34 33 38   180 72
13 Dhiraj ray Choudhury 17 37 24 22   46 146 58.4
14 Dinesh Madkami   32 19 18 27 40 136 54.4
15 Discuss Swain 47 44 29 31 37   188 75.2
16 Era Madkami 9 30 17 13   33 102 40.8
17 Gourav ku. Bag 38 38 27 33 31   167 66.8
18 Ilani Gharnayak                
19 Kalpana Sahu 47 39 28 16 37   167 66.8
20 Krushna ku. Mahapatra 47 40 34 26 37   184 73.6
21 Lilabati Naik   35 25 26 34 44 164 65.6
22 Lipun ku. Bhoi 43 37 30 27 32   169 67.6
23 Manoj ku. Sahu 47 39 29 24 28   167 66.8
24 Mitrabhanu Sahu   35 17 12 22 39 125 50
25 Mrutunjay Hantal 35 37 24 13 30   139 55.6
26 Nibedita Pradhan 50 42 35 28 37   192 76.8
27 Nibedita Sahu 46 40 30 31 36   183 73.2
28 Padmalochan Dip 50 42 31 35 43   201 80.4
29 Pratush ku. Pradhan 50 45 28 35 44   202 80.8
30 Pratush pr, Patra 50 45 38 36 37   206 82.4
31 Rahul Pradhan 46 42 33 31 43   195 78
32 Rajesh Netur   40 29 20 45 44 178 71.2
33 Ramchandra Dora   33 17 19 30 39 138 55.2
34 Rojita Sahu 50 41 19 24 45   179 71.6
35 Roumya R. Behera   36 22 14 37 39 148 59.2
36 Ripun ku. Sahu 48 34 18 14 36   150 60
37 Sachidananda Dash 26 36 16 14   40 132 52.8
38 Sanghamitra Kisan   40 25 30 40 46 181 72.4
39 Sashikanta Gond 22 32 24 25   42 145 58
40 Snigdhrani Sahu                
41 Soumya P. Nayak   40 24 17 39 43 163 65.2
42 Sudipta Pr. Kunthia 24 34 29 19 30   136 54.4
43 Subhasree Satpathy   39 21 18 27 44 149 59.6
44 Tulsi Pr. Naik   37 24 24 30 43 158 63.2
45 Yaspriya Pradhan 49 40 31 34 41   195 78
                   
                   
Result of Formative Assessment- 3 (2016-17)
class-x
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  MATHEMATICS SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhishek pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
2 Alhadininee pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 46
3 Anit kumar pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 49
4 Anusaya pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 46
5 Arti patra 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 40
6 Ashutosh sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
7 Abipsa Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 46
8 Banita rani Swain 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
9 Bhojeswari Penthei 4 D 4 D 3 E1 4 D 0   15
10 Bijay ku. Bagh 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 41
11 Gourav Padhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
12 Jogendra prasad Kissan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 44
13 Joshabanti Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
14 Jyoti bhusan Behera 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 48
15 Kanha Kisan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 47
16 Kanhu Charan Behera 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 42
17 Lopita Priyadarshani 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 47
18 Lipsa rani Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
19 Manini Thakur 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 43
20 Monalisha pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 45
21 Mousami patra 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 45
22 Nailendra Oram 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 46
23 Om prakash Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
24 Poonam priya Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 49
25 Priyabrata patra 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 44
26 Sahil Hemram 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 47
27 Shibani suman Munda 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
28 Seemarani Pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 43
29 Sivam Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 47
30 Sourav ku. Bhoi 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 45
31 Tikeswari Bhoi 7 B2 10 A1 6 C1 6 C1 9 A2 37
32 Tikina Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
33 Topit ku. Mohanty 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
34 Tapaswini munda 4 D 4 D 3 E1 4 D 0   15
35 Tosit ku.Mohanty 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 48
36 Yasbanta Behera 4 D 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 36
37 Bhabesh ku. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
38 Preetish Chhatriya 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 46
39 Romya raman Satpathy 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
                         
                         
Result of Formative Assessment-3(2016-17)
Class IX
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhimanyu Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
2 Abhishek Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 52
3 Abinash Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
4 Aditya Sanga 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 54
5 Akhandalamani p. Nanda 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 50
6 Alibha Patra 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 57
7 Amit ku. Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
8 Ananya Anindita Sahu 4 D 4 D 4 D 3 E1 9 A2 4 D 28
9 Amit kumar pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 56
10 Barsha Basundhara Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
11 vikash kumar 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 46
12 Bidyadhar Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 54
13 Bismay bastab Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 53
14 Manohar Kuree 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 56
15 chinmayee Supriya Dehury 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 52
16 Supriya Nikunj 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
17 Mallikan Nayak 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 56
18 Dhananjaya Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 52
19 Umesh Ekka 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 56
20 Ipsita Priyadarsini Dhal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
21 Sailendra Yadav 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 53
22 Lipsamayee Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
23 Lipton Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
24 Ritik kr. Thakur 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 57
25 Loknath Mohapatra 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 51
26 Nishi Bhagati 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 10 A1 53
27 Nagen Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 53
28 Arati Vanvasi 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 53
29 Nikita Rana 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 10 A1 54
30 Nilima Kindo 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
31 Pikun Kumar Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
32 Rahul Sethy 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
33 Ram Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
34 Soloni Munda 4 D 4 D 4 D     9 A2     21
35 Saroj Kumar Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
36 Saran Baxal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 56
37 Suman Kumar Kallo 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 50
38 Alpana Bhagat 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 52
39 Pooja Gupta 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
40 Dipsikha Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 58
Result of Formative Assessment- 3 (2016-17)
Class VIII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhaya kumar Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
2 Abipsa Sabnam Debi 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
3 Akash Behera 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 52
4 Alekha Naik 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 48
5 Anupama Meher 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
6 Bablu Behera 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 54
7 Bhabani Sankar Naik 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 48
8 Biswamber Behera 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
9 Blinton Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A1 55
10 Chinmaya Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
11 Chnmayee Nayak 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A1 53
12 Chudanta Kesari Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
13 Dimond Buda 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 9 A2 48
14 Dasmi Pradhan 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 8 B1 45
15 Debakanta Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
16 Deepanjali Kisan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 53
17 Dibyangana Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 54
18 Dinesh ku, Dhal 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 47
19 Hamid ku. Singh 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 52
20 Harsita Priyadasinin Munda 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
21 Linkan Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
22 Loknath Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 45
23 Madhusmita Dharua 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 52
24 Monalisha Patra 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 49
25 Narayan Rout 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 4 D 5 C2 7 B2 38
26 Pankaj Kallo 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 52
27 Prabhati Naik 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 49
28 Prasad Kumar Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
29 Preetinanda Rout 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 57
30 Sameer Ranjan Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
31 Sanjeeb Kumar Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 52
32 Smruti Smaran Biswal 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 54
33 Sonal Binaya Munda 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 50
34 Sonali Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
35 Sonali Padhi 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 59
36 Shristi Sudharani 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
37 Subham Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 58
38 Suman Jamunda 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 52
39 Sweety Dhal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 55
40 Taniya Biswal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 59
41 Likee Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 58
42 Rojalin Behera 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
Result of Formative Assessment-3( 2016-17)
Class VII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Adyasha Ipsita Das 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 59
2 Akash ku.Sahu 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 5 C2 7 B2 37
3 Alina Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 50
4 Alisha Kerketa 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 55
5 Ankita Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
6 Ankita Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 54
7 Armstrong Nayak 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 56
8 Asmit Oram 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 50
9 Bandita Kujur 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
10 Bijayeeni Majhi 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 55
11 Chhabila ku. Naik 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 48
12 Choudhury Behera 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 54
13 Debasmita Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 52
14 Holina Patra 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 6 C1 47
15 Hemananda Naik 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 48
16 Himani Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 52
17 Jagen Majhi 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
18 Kanha Charan Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 56
19 Liza rani Kumura 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
20 Liza rani Naik 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 54
21 Lopamudra Naik 6 C1 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 46
22 Manasee Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 53
23 Monalisa Chhatria 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 49
24 Muksh Behera 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 49
25 Naresh Nayak 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 45
26 Pipun ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 52
27 Pooja Pragatika Satpathy 10 A1 10 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
28 Poojanjali Thakur 7 B2 10 A2 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 45
29 Pradyumna ku. Rout 10 A1 10 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
30 Pramod Munda 8 B1 10 A2 7 B2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 48
31 Pritiraj Khadiratna 8 B1 10 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 5 C2 47
32 Punyatosh Dash 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 3 E1 6 C1 5 C2 36
33 Rahul Kumar Patra 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 40
34 Rama kumar Naik 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 49
35 Samyukta Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
36 Sanskuti Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 49
37 Saralaxmi Badra 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 46
38 Shogun Swarup Nanda 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 44
39 Smrutisikha Ratha 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 8 B1 50
40 Sujit ku. Pradhan 6 C1 10 A1 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 6 C1 42
41 Surabhi Pradhan 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 43
42 Swetalina Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 52
Result of Formative Assessment- 3 (2016-17)
Class VI-(A)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abishek Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
2 Ajay Patra 5 C2 9 A2 5 C2 5 C2 7 B1 8 B1 39
3 Akash Nayak 6 C1 9 A2 6 C1 5 C2 6 C1 7 B2 39
4 Anita Pradhan 5 C2 10 A1 5 C2 5 C2 6 C1 7 B2 38
5 Bignesh Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 59
6 Chandan Kissan 7 B2 8 B1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 7 B2 42
7 Dublin ku. Naik 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 55
8 Debendra Pradhan 6 C1 8 B1 4 D 6 C1 7 B2 7 B2 38
9 Debraj Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 55
10 Deepanjali Kallo 7 B2 10 A1 8 B1 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 46
11 Ghana shyam Kissan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 54
12 Harapriya Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 54
13 Jayanta ku. Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 50
14 Kiran Naik 6 C1 8 B1 7 B2 6 C1 6 C1 8 B1 41
15 Lipika Kallo 6 C1 9 A2 6 C1 4 D 8 B1 8 B1 41
16 Manmohan Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 56
17 Manyata Nayak 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 55
18 Niharika Singh Samant 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 6 C1 9 A2 50
19 Nirupama Badra 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 50
20 Om Prakash Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 57
21 Om Swastik Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 49
22 Padmashree Kissan 6 C1 8 B1 6 C1 5 C2 7 B2 7 B2 39
23 Pakaj ku. Mahananda 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 48
24 Papun Ku. Majhi 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 52
25 Prabhat Ranjan Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 7 B2 48
26 Pragyan P. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
27 Prince ku. Biswal 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 56
28 Preetimayee Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
29 Priyanka pr. Mahakol 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 59
30 Rabishankar Hasti 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 50
31 Rahim ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 56
32 Ram Prasad Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 51
33 Sabyasachi Sahu 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 48
34 Sasmita Naik 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 53
35 Shreelekha Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 52
36 Srutilekha Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 55
37 Swagatika Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
38 Jogendra Padra 7 B2 10 A1 7 B2 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 47
39 Tikeswar Naik 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 9 A2 44
40 Piyush pr. Patra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 59
41 Rajaguman Singh 6 C1 7 B2 5 C2 7 B2 6 C1 5 C2 36
42 Sujit Surin 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 48
Result of Formative Assessment- 3( 2016-17)
Class VI-(B)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Anish Kerketta 5 C2 6 C1 6 C1 5 C2 5 C2 7 B2 34
2 Anita Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 4 D 7 B2 8 B1 46
3 Ankita Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 57
4 Anuska Priya Samal 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
5 Bhitirekha Patta 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 49
6 Bibek Ku. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 59
7 Bijayini Kisan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 6 C1 7 B2 7 B2 49
8 Bipasa Dhalbehera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 58
9 Brahmananda Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
10 Debashis Kisan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 56
11 Dibya Jyoti Behera 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 9 A2 53
12 Dibyashree Rout 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 55
13 Floren ku. Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 54
14 Harishankar Sethi 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 6 C1 9 A2 8 B1 52
15 Hitakanti Naik 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
16 Jhasketan Majhi 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 4 D 6 C1 6 C1 38
17 Kshirod Pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 48
18 Kiran ku. Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 55
19 Kumudini Kisan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 50
20 Mamarani S. Kuntia 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 57
21 Meghnad Baria 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 5 C2 6 C1 8 B1 43
22 Nirmala Pr. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
23 Prachurya Dhal 6 C1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 45
24 Pritam ku. Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 53
25 Priyabrata Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
26 Priyajit Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
27 Purnima Munda 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 4 D 6 C1 7 B2 39
28 Sachin Nayak     7 B2 6 C1 4 D 5 C2 6 C1 28
29 Sagar ku. Dhal 6 C1 8 B1 5 C2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 40
30 Sameer Bamkira 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 51
31 Samokshya Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 53
32 Santosh Bhangra 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 7 B2 54
33 Saswati Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 6 C1 8 B1 47
34 Satyaprajna Samal 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 53
35 Soumya R. Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 52
36 Soumya S. Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 54
37 Sumonta Behera 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 51
38 Swagat Patra 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 5 C2 8 B1 8 B1 48
39 Uttam Suhula 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 52
40 Gurubari Bhoi 6 C1 6 C1 6 C1 4 D 6 C1 7 B2 35
41 Binita Oram 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 58
42 Priyansu Rout 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 59
RESULT OF PREBOARD(2nd) OF CLASS XII(2016-17)
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH(100) PHYSICS(70) MATHEMATICS(100) BIOLOGY(70) CHEMISTRY(70) HINDI(100) TOTAL PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS  MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abhiram Sahu 85 54 33 41 31   244 59.51
2 Ankita Pradhan 70 24   33 15 70 212 51.71
3 Anurag Prasad Behera 78 37 47   38 83 283 64.32
4 Biswadarsan Biswal 84 65 78 56 48   331 80.73
5 Biswajit Das 84 40 45 57 36   262 63.9
6 Chandan Behera 74 40 61   29 78 282 64.09
7 Debashish Pradhan 85 59 90 61 58   353 86.1
8 Harekrushna Pradhan 83 63 88 58 62   354 86.34
9 Ipsita Bhoi 67 32   42 23 65 229 55.85
10 Jagat jeevan Parthasarathy 60 31 38 48 32   209 50.98
11 Jyotirmayee Behera 71 30 33   24 77 235 57.32
12 Monalisha Kisan 68     48 34 83 233 56.83
13 Monalisha Nayak 84 51 90 65 53   343 83.66
14 Natasha Payal 83 57 80 66 60   346 84.39
15 Nibedita Priyadarsini Dehury 83 41 72 61 45   302 73.66
16 Prateek Kumar Padhi 68 49 46   27 67 257 58.41
17 Puja Sahu 85 57 92 65 54   353 86.1
18 Rachana Behera 73 35 86   31 82 307 69.77
19 Rajashree Rajasmita Dehury 75 41 71 59 35   281 68.54
20 Silpirani Pradhan 86 53 96   55 91 381 86.59
21 Sipun kallo 70 28   53 26 68 245 59.76
22 Sudarsan Behera 73 32 56 41 26   228 55.61
23 Suman kumar Dhal 79 36 36 37 25   213 51.95
24 Guguli Pradhan 83 43   57 34 82 299 72.93
25 Tapas ranjan Sahu 55 25 49 29 23   181 44.15
26 Uditman Samal 78 40 75 48 36   277 67.56
                   
                   
                   
Result Formative Assesment-4( 2016-17)
class-XI
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  MATH(50) ENG(50) PHY(50) CHEM(50) BIO(50) HINDI(50) TOTAL MARK (250) PERCENTAGE
MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS MARKS
1 Abishek Samal                
2 Abinash Naik                
3 Arun ku. Naik   37 18 20 30 41 146 58.4
4 Balaram Pradhan   33 10 17 24 41 125 50
5 Bholnatha pujari 38 33 30 31 38   170 68
6 Bikash ku. Pradhan 49 40 33 33 30   185 74
7 Biswajit Sahu 36 39 22 27 29   153 61.2
8 Budhuram Lakra 38 42 30 25 26   161 64.4
9 Chinmaya Patra 38 41 25 26 28   158 63.2
10 Dailendra Oram 14 34 19 18 24   109 43.6
11 Damayanti Majhi   32 17 25 21 40 135 54
12 Debashis Pradhan 34 37 34 30 28   163 65.2
13 Dhiraj ray Choudhury                
14 Dinesh Madkami   30 18 22 22 35 127 50.8
15 Discuss Swain 44 41 30 31 35   181 72.4
16 Era Madkami 14 30 18 18   27 107 42.8
17 Gourav ku. Bag 22 35 19 18 21   115 46
18 Ilani Gharnayak 42 37 31 27 34   171 68.4
19 Kalpana Sahu 36 37 23 21 31   148 59.2
20 Krushna ku. Mahapatra                
21 Lilabati Naik   32 19 17 29 42 139 55.6
22 Lipun ku. Bhoi 26 34 18 20 15   113 45.2
23 Manoj ku. Sahu 41 34 23 18 39   129 51.6
24 Mitrabhanu Sahu   30 17 14 17 38 116 46.4
25 Mrutunjay Hantal                
26 Nibedita Pradhan 49 39 40 41 46   215 86
27 Nibedita Sahu 46 36 30 32 39   183 73.2
28 Padmalochan Dip 48 42 32 35 37   194 77.6
29 Pratush ku. Pradhan 48 43 30 33 37   191 76.4
30 Pratush pr, Patra 50 41 40 40 37   208 83.2
31 Rahul Pradhan 31 39 29 35 40   182 72.8
32 Rajesh Netur   35 20 29 39 41 164 65.6
33 Ramchandra Dora   31 18 15 22 30 116 46.4
34 Rojita Sahu                
35 Roumya R. Behera   35 17 17 25 34 128 51.2
36 Ripun ku. Sahu 30 33 22 30 20   135 54
37 Sachidananda Dash 26 32 17 13   36 124 49.6
38 Sanghamitra Kisan   39 24 41 35 44 183 73.2
39 Sashikanta Gond 31 30 22 25   35 143 57.2
40 Snigdhrani Sahu 41 41 23 31 36   172 68.8
41 Soumya P. Nayak   35 25 37 35 38 170 68
42 Sudipta Pr. Kunthia 37 29 20 18 28   132 52.8
43 Subhasree Satpathy   34 17 17 20 42 130 52
44 Tulsi Pr. Naik   33 31 35 36 40 175 70
45 Yaspriya Pradhan 46 37 32 38 39   192 76.8
Result of Formative Assessment- 4 (2016-17)
class-x
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  MATHEMATICS SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhishek pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
2 Alhadininee pradhan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 45
3 Anit kumar pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
4 Anusaya pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
5 Arti patra 8 B1 8 B1 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 39
6 Ashutosh sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
7 Abipsa Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 47
8 Banita rani Swain 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 47
9 Bhojeswari Penthei 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 43
10 Bijay ku. Bagh 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 43
11 Gourav Padhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
12 Jogendra prasad Kissan 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 44
13 Joshabanti Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 48
14 Jyoti bhusan Behera 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 48
15 Kanha Kisan 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 47
16 Kanhu Charan Behera 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 8 B1 40
17 Lopita Priyadarshani 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 47
18 Lipsa rani Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
19 Manini Thakur 7 B2 9 A2 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 41
20 Monalisha pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 45
21 Mousami patra 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 9 A2 43
22 Nailendra Oram 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 47
23 Om prakash Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
24 Poonam priya Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
25 Priyabrata patra 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 9 A2 41
26 Sahil Hemram 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 48
27 Shibani suman Munda 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 48
28 Seemarani Pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 41
29 Sivam Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 47
30 Sourav ku. Bhoi 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 45
31 Tikeswari Bhoi 8 B1 9 A2 5 C2 6 C1 9 A2 37
32 Tikina Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
33 Topit ku. Mohanty 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
34 Tapaswini munda 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 41
35 Tosit ku.Mohanty 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 47
36 Yasbanta Behera 8 B1 10 A1 6 C1 7 B2 9 A2 40
37 Bhabesh ku. Sahu 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 50
38 Preetish Chhatriya 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 49
39 Romya raman Satpathy 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 49
                         
                         
Result of Formative Assessment-4(2016-17)
Class IX
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhimanyu Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
2 Abhishek Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 55
3 Abinash Naik 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
4 Aditya Sanga 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 7 B2 7 B2 5 C2 44
5 Akhandalamani p. Nanda 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 54
6 Alibha Patra 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 57
7 Amit ku. Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
8 Ananya Anindita Sahu 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 57
9 Amit kumar pradhan 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 52
10 Barsha Basundhara Naik 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 55
11 vikash kumar 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 6 C1 8 B1 9 A2 49
12 Bidyadhar Sahu 8 B1 10 A1 7 B2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 52
13 Bismay bastab Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 56
14 Manohar Kuree 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
15 chinmayee Supriya Dehury 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 8 B1 9 A2 53
16 Supriya Nikunj 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
17 Mallikan Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
18 Dhananjaya Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 55
19 Umesh Ekka 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
20 Ipsita Priyadarsini Dhal 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 57
21 Sailendra Yadav 8 B1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 54
22 Lipsamayee Sahoo 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
23 Lipton Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
24 Ritik kr. Thakur 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A2 10 A1 10 A1 58
25 Loknath Mohapatra 9 A2 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
26 Nishi Bhagati 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 10 A1 54
27 Nagen Nayak 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
28 Arati Vanvasi 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 56
29 Nikita Rana 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 55
30 Nilima Kindo 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 55
31 Pikun Kumar Behera 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 56
32 Rahul Sethy 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 58
33 Ram Pradhan 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 56
34 Soloni Munda 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
35 Saroj Kumar Behera 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 58
36 Saran Baxal 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
37 Suman Kumar Kallo 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 8 B1 9 A2 53
38 Alpana Bhagat 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 10 A1 56
39 Pooja Gupta 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
40 Dipsikha Naik 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
Result of Formative Assessment- 4(2016-17)
Class VIII
SL.NO. NAME OF THE STUDENT  ENGLISH ODIA  HINDI MATH SCIENCE  S.ST.
C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE C.G.PA. GRADE TOTAL CGPA 
1 Abhaya kumar Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
2 Abipsa Sabnam Debi 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 57
3 Akash Behera 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 8 B1 50
4 Alekha Naik 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
5 Anupama Meher 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 9 A2 57
6 Bablu Behera 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 55
7 Bhabani Sankar Naik 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 52
8 Biswamber Behera 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 56
9 Blinton Biswal 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 9 A2 54
10 Chinmaya Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
11 Chnmayee Nayak 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 8 B1 10 A1 9 A2 56
12 Chudanta Kesari Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
13 Dimond Buda 9 A2 10 A1 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 9 A2 52
14 Dasmi Pradhan 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 7 B2 8 B1 8 B1 50
15 Debakanta Behera 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
16 Deepanjali Kisan 9 A2 9 A2 10 A1 7 B2 9 A2 9 A2 53
17 Dibyangana Nayak 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 9 A2 54
18 Dinesh ku, Dhal 9 A2 9 A2 8 B1 7 B2 9 A2 6 C1 48
19 Hamid ku. Singh 10 A1 10 A1 9 A2 8 B1 9 A2 10 A1 56
20 Harsita Priyadasinin Munda 10 A1 9 A2 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 59
21 Linkan Pradhan 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 10 A1 60
22 Loknath Sahu 8 B1 9 A2 8 B1 6 C1 7 B2 8 B1 46
23 Madhusmita Dharua 9 A2 10 A1 9