Student Strength as on 03.03.2018 Class Wise (in A-P format)

CLASS VI 

SLNO NAME CLASS SLNO NAME CLASS
1 AKSAH K. MAHANTA VI(A) 1 ABHISAN PATRA VI(B)
2 ANKITA DAS VI(A) 2 ABHISHEK BISWAL VI(B)
3 ARPITA NAYAK VI(A) 3 ADYASHA BHOI VI(B)
4 ASHMAN MUNDA VI(A) 4 ANJANA TAPPO VI(B)
5 ASHUTOSH PRADHAN VI(A) 5 ANKIT KUMAR SAMAL VI(B)
6 BIKASH BHOI VI(A) 6 AYUSHMAN SETHI VI(B)
7 CHUMANI PURTY VI(A) 7 BHAGYASMITA DHARUA VI(B)
8 DAMBRUPRIYA NAIK VI(A) 8 CHIDANANADA PRADHAN VI(B)
9 DARSHAN SP. MUNDA VI(A) 9 CHINMAYA KUMAR BHOI VI(B)
10 DEBADATTA BEHERA VI(A) 10 GURUBARI KUDADA VI(B)
11 DIBYA RANJAN BEHERA VI(A) 11 HIMANSHU SEKHAR MAJHI VI(B)
12 DOLLY NAIK VI(A) 12 HIMANSHU SEKHAR PRADHAN VI(B)
13 DUSHMANTA KUMAR SAHU VI(A) 13 JAYASHREE SAHU VI(B)
14 JOHN PAUL TIRKEY VI(A) 14 JHILI BEHERA VI(B)
15 KALPANA BHOI VI(A) 15 JITENDRA NAIK VI(B)
16 KASPAR EKKA VI(A) 16 KARISHMA PRADHAN VI(B)
17 LAKI MAJHI VI(A) 17 KRISHKANT MAJHI VI(B)
18 LIPSA NAYAK VI(A) 18 KUNMUN PATRA VI(B)
19 MANAS BEHERA VI(A) 19 LEPALIAN BEHERA VI(B)
20 MANOJ KUMAR GARTIA VI(A) 20 LIPUN KUMAR PRADHAN VI(B)
21 MANOJ RAN VI(A) 21 NIBEDITA PARIDA VI(B)
22 NAGESWAR NAIK VI(A) 22 PAYAL PATRA VI(B)
23 NIHARIKA BISWAL VI(A) 23 PRANJANA PARAMITA BEHERA VI(B)
24 PALLABI SWAIN VI(A) 24 PRINCY RANI SAHU VI(B)
25 PRATYUSH PRADHAN VI(A) 25 PRIYANJANA P. MAHAKUL VI(B)
26 PRINSU PRADHAN VI(A) 26 RACHIT PRIYADHAR VI(B)
27 PRIYARANJANA PATRA VI(A) 27 RAJA MAJHI VI(B)
28 PRUTHWIRAJ BEHERA VI(A) 28 ROHIT TAPPO VI(B)
29 PUJARANI PRADHAN VI(A) 29 SAMAYAJIT SAHU VI(B)
30 RANJIT SETHI VI(A) 30 SANDEEP PATRA VI(B)
31 RITESH KUMAR DASH VI(A) 31 SIMPON SARANGI VI(B)
32 RUDRA PRATAP KISAN VI(A) 32 SRADHANJALI DEHURY VI(B)
33 SANKARI SAMAD VI(A) 33 SRUTI MUNDA VI(B)
34 SANTOSINI SAHU VI(A) 34 SUBHASHREE BANICHUL VI(B)
35 SASWAT SAUMYA DASH VI(A) 35 SUBRAT NAYAK VI(B)
36 SHIVA SHAKTI KALLO VI(A) 36 SUMIT SOREN VI(B)
37 SMITA RANI PATRA VI(A) 37 SURANJAN KISAN VI(B)
38 SMRUTI REKHA NANDI VI(A) 38 TANUJ KUMAR NAIK VI(B)
39 SUBHRANSH BEHERA VI(A) 39 TAPASWINI NAYAK VI(B)
      40 TIKESWARI PRADHAN VI(B)
      41 UMESH PATRA VI(B)
           

 

CLASS VII / CLASS-VIII

SLNO NAME CLASS SLNO NAME CLASS
1 ABHISHEK BEHERA VII(A) 1 ADYASHA I. DAS VIII
2 AJAY PATRA VII(A) 2 AKASH KUMAR SAHU VIII
3 AKASH KUMAR NAYAK VII(A) 3 ALINA BEHERA VIII
4 ANITA PRADHAN VII(A) 4 ALISHA KERKETTA VIII
5 BIGHNESH SAHU VII(A) 5 ANKITA NAYAK VIII
6 CHANDAN KISAN VII(A) 6 ANKITA SAHU VIII
7 DUBLIN KUMAR NAIK VII(A) 7 ARMSTRONG NAYAK VIII
8 DEBENDRA PRADHAN VII(A) 8 ASMIT ORAM VIII
9 DEBRAJ SAHU VII(A) 9 BANDITA KUJUR VIII
10 DEEPANJALI KALLO VII(A) 10 BIJAYEENI MAJHI VIII
11 GHANASHYAM KISAN VII(A) 11 CHHABILA KUMAR NAIK VIII
12 HARAPRIYA NAIK VII(A) 12 CHOUDHURY BEHERA VIII
13 JAYANTA KUMAR SAHU VII(A) 13 DEBASMITA PRADHAN VIII
14 KIRAN NAYAK VII(A) 14 HOLINA PATRA VIII
15 LIPIKA KALLO VII(A) 15 HEMANANDA NAYAK VIII
16 MANMOHAN SAHU VII(A) 16 HIMANI SAHU VIII
17 MANYATA NAYAK VII(A) 17 JAGEN MAJHI VIII
18 NIHARIKA SINGH SAMANT VII(A) 18 KANHA CH. PRADHAN VIII
19 NIRUPAMA BADRA VII(A) 19 LIZA RANI KUMURA VIII
20 OM PRAKASH PRADHAN VII(A) 20 LIZA RANI NAIK VIII
21 OM SWASTIK SAHU VII(A) 21 LOPAMUDRA NAIK VIII
22 PADMASHREE KISAN VII(A) 22 MANASEE SAHU VIII
23 PANKAJ KUMAR MAHANAND VII(A) 23 MONALISHA CHHATRIA VIII
24 PAPUN KUMAR MAJHI VII(A) 24 MUKESH KUMAR BEHERA VIII
25 PRABHAT RANJAN SAHU VII(A) 25 NARESH KUMAR NAYAK VIII
26 PRAGYAN P. SAHU VII(A) 26 PIPUN KUMAR PRADHAN VIII
27 PRINCE KUMAR BISWAL VII(A) 27 POOJA P. SATPATHY VIII
28 PRITIMAYEE BEHERA VII(A) 28 POOJANJALI THAKUR VIII
29 PRIYANKA P. MAHAKUL VII(A) 29 PRADYUMNA KUMAR ROUT VIII
30 RABISANKAR HASTI VII(A) 30 PRAMOD KUMAR MUNDA VIII
31 RAHIM KUMAR PRADHAN VII(A) 31 PRITIRAJ KHADIRATNA VIII
32 RAMAPRASAD SAHU VII(A) 32 PUNYATOSH DASH VIII
33 SABYASACHI SAHU VII(A) 33 RAHUL KUMAR PATRA VIII
34 SASMITA NAIK VII(A) 34 RAMA KUMAR NAYAK VIII
35 SREELEKHA PRADHAN VII(A) 35 SAMYUKTA PRADHAN VIII
36 SRUTILEKHA SAHU VII(A) 36 SANSKRUTI SAHOO VIII
37 SWAGATIKA SAHU VII(A) 37 SARALAXMI BADRA VIII
38 JOGENDRA PADRA VII(A) 38 SOGUN SWARUP NANDA VIII
39 TIKESWAR NAYAK VII(A) 39 SMRUTISIKHA RATHA VIII
40 PIYUSH PRASAD PATRA VII(A) 40 SUJIT MUNDA VIII
41 RAJA GUMAN SINGH VII(A) 41 SURABHI PRADHAN VIII
42 SUJIT SURIN VII(A) 42 SWETALINA SAHU VIII
43 ANISH KERKETTA VII(B)      
44 ANITA PRADHAN VII(B)
45 ANKITA NAIK VII(B)
46 ANUSKA PRIYA SAMAL VII(B)
47 BHIRTIREKA PATTA VII(B)
48 BIBEK KUMAR PRADHAN VII(B)
49 BIJAYINEE KISAN VII(B)
50 BIPASA DALBEHERA VII(B)
51 BRAHMANANDA BEHERA VII(B)
52 DEBASHIS KISAN VII(B)
53 DIVYAJYOTI BEHERA VII(B)
54 DEEVYASHREE ROUT VII(B)
55 FLOREN KUMAR SAHU VII(B)
56 HARISHANKAR SETHI VII(B)
57 HITAKANSHI NAIK VII(B)
58 JHASAKETEN MAJHI VII(B)
59 KSHIROD PRADHAN VII(B)
60 KIRAN KUMAR PRADHAN VII(B)
61 KUMUDINI KISAN VII(B)
62 MAMARANI SINGH KHUNTIA VII(B)
63 MEGHNAD BARIA VII(B)
64 NIRMALYA PRASAD SAHU VII(B)
65 PRACHURYA DHAL VII(B)
66 PRITAM KUMAR PRADHAN VII(B)
67 PRIYABRATA PRADHAN VII(B)
68 PRIYAJIT PRADHAN VII(B)
69 PURNIMA MUNDA VII(B)
70 SACHIN NAYAK VII(B)
71 SAGAR KUMAR DHAL VII(B)
72 SAMEER BANKIRA VII(B)
73 SAMIKSHYA PRADHAN VII(B)
74 SANTOSH BHENGRA VII(B)
75 SHASWATEE PRADHAN VII(B)
76 SATYAPRAJNA SAMAL VII(B)
77 SOUMYA RANJAN SAHU VII(B)
78 SOUMYA S. PRADHAN VII(B)
79 SUMANTA BEHERA VII(B)
80 SWAGAT PATRA VII(B)
81 UTTAM SUHULA VII(B)
82 GURUBARI BHOI VII(B)
83 BINITA ORAM VII(B)
84 PRIYANSHU ROUT VII(B)

 

CLASS IX / CLASS X

SLNO NAME CLASS SLNO NAME CLASS
1 ABHAYA KUMAR BEHERA IX 1 ABHIMANYU SAHU X
2 ARCHANA NAG IX 2 ABHISHEK NAYAK X
3 AKASH BEHERA IX 3 ABINASH NAIK X
4 ALEKHA NAIK IX 4 ADITYA SANGA X
5 ANUPAMA MEHER IX 5 AKHANDALAMANI NANDA X
6 BABULU BEHERA IX 6 ALIBHA PATRA X
7 ANSELAM KUJUR IX 7 AMIT KUMAR BEHERA X
8 BISWAMBER BEHERA IX 8 ANANYA A. SAHU X
9 BLINTON BISWAL IX 9 ANIL KUMAR GAGARAI X
10 CHINMAYA PRADHAN IX 10 BARSHA B. NAIK X
11 CHINMAYEE NAYAK IX 11 BHITESH KU. PRADHAN X
12 CHUDANTA KUMAR PRADHAN IX 12 BIDYADHAR SAHU X
13 DAIMOND BUDA IX 13 BISMAY B. PRADHAN X
14 AMISHA CHOUHAN IX 14 CHINMAY NAYAK X
15 DEBAKANTA BEHERA IX 15 CHINMAYEE DEHURY X
16 DEEPANJALI KISAN IX 16 DEEPA BEHERA X
17 DIBYANGANA NAYAK IX 17 DEPALIN HARIJAN X
18 AMON FRANCIS LAKRA IX 18 DHANANJAY PRADHAN X
19 HAMID KUMAR SINGH IX 19 GORACHAND DHAL X
20 PRATIMA S. SIDAR IX 20 IPSITA PR. DHAL X
21 LINKAN PRADHAN IX 21 JAGA DHARUA X
22 JAINAND BISWAKARMA IX 22 LIPSAMAYEE SAHOO X
23 MADHUSMITA DHARUA IX 23 LIPTON PRADHAN X
24 NIRANJAN NAG IX 24 LOHIT NAYAK X
25 NARAYAN ROUT IX 25 LOKNATH MOHAPATRA X
26 SULEKHA PRABHAKAR IX 26 MADHUSMITA KAR X
27 PRABHATI NAIK IX 27 NAGEN NAYAK X
28 UMESH PRADHAN IX 28 NAIRUTA NAIK X
29 PREETI N. ROUT IX 29 NIKITA RANA X
30 SAMEER R. SAHU IX 30 NILIMA KINDO X
31 SANJIB BEHERA IX 31 PIKUN BEHERA X
32 SMRUTI S. BISWAL IX 32 RAHUL SETHI X
33 SONAL B. MUNDA IX 33 RAM PRADHAN X
34 SONALI SAHOO IX 34 SALONEE MUNDA X
35 SONALI PADHI IX 35 SAROJ KU. BEHERA X
36 SRISHTI SUDARSINI IX 36 SIKUN PRADHAN X
37 SUBHAM SAHOO IX 37 SUMAN KU. KALLO X
38 VIKASH LAHARE IX 38 S. RACHITA DAS X
39 SWEETY DHAL IX 39 SWAGATIKA NAYAK X
40 TANIYA BISWAL IX 40 DEEPSHIKHA NAIK X
41 VIVEK YADAV IX      
42 VAISHALI SHARMA IX      

CLASS XI / CLASS XII

SLNO NAME CLASS SLNO NAME CLASS
1 ABHIPSA NAYAK XI 1 ABHISHEK SAMAL XII
2 ABHISHEK PRADHAN XI 2 ARUN KUMAR NAIK XII
3 ALHADINEE PRADHAN XI 3 BALARAM PRADHAN XII
4 ANUSUYA PRADHAN XI 4 BHOLNATHA PUJARI XII
5 ANIT KU. PRADHAN XI 5 BIKASH KUMAR PRADHAN XII
6 ASHUTOSH SAHU XI 6 BISWAJIT  SAHU XII
7 BANITA RANI SWAIN XI 7 BUDHURAM LAKRA XII
8 BHABESH KU. SAHU XI 8 CHINMAYA PATRA XII
9 BHOJESWARI PENTHEI XI 9 DAILENDRA ORAM XII
10 BINAY KU. BAGH XI 10 DAMAYANTI MAJHI XII
11 CHANDAN KU. SINGH XI 11 DEBASHISH PRADHAN XII
12 EKTA SAHU XI 12 DHIRAJ RAY CHOUDHRY XII
13 GOURAV PRADHAN XI 13 DINESH MADKAMI XII
14 HEMANTA BEHERA XI 14 DISCUSS SWAIN XII
15 JAGAT JIBAN NAIK XI 15 ERA    MADKAMI     XII
16 JASHOBANTI NAYAK XI 16 GOURAV KUMAR BAG XII
17 JATIN KU. KALLAH XI 17 ILANI GARNAYAK XII
18 JOGENDRA KISAN XI 18 KALPANA SAHU XII
19 JYOTIBHUSAN BEHERA XI 19 KRUSHNA KU. MOHAPATRA XII
20 KAJAL PRADHAN XI 20 LILABATI NAIK XII
21 KANHA KISAN XI 21 MANOJ KU. SAHU XII
22 LAXMI KANATA SINGH XI 22 MITRABHANU SAHU XII
23 LAXMI PRIYA ROUT XI 23 MRUTUNJAY  HANTAL XII
24 LIPSARANI PRADHAN XI 24 NIBEDITA PRADHAN XII
25 LOPITA PR. BEHERA XI 25 NIBEDITA SAHU XII
26 MONALISA PRADHAN XI 26 PADMALOCHAN DIP XII
27 MOUSUMI PATRA XI 27 PRATYUSH KU. PRADHAN XII
28 NAILENDRA ORAM XI 28 PRATYUSH PR PATRA XII
29 NEBEDI B.S. SAREN XI 29 RAHUL PRADHAN XII
30 OMPRAKASH BEHERA XI 30 RAJESH NETUR XII
31 POONAM PRIYA SAHOO XI 31 RAMCHANDRA DORA XII
32 PREETISH P. CHHATRIYA XI 32 ROJITA SAHU XII
33 ROMYA R. SATPATHY XI 33 ROUMYA RA. BEHERA XII
34 RUDRA NARAYAN LAL XI 34 RUPIN KU. SAHU XII
35 SAGARIKA SAHU XI 35 SACHIDANANDA DASH  XII
36 SAHIL HEMRAM XI 36 SANGHAMITRA KISAN XII
37 SAMAL HEMBRAM XI 37 SASHIKANTA GOND  XII
38 SHYAM CH. HEMBRAM XI 38 SNIGDHA RANI SAHU XII
39 SIVAM SAHU XI 39 SOUMYA PR. NAYAK XII
40 SOUMYA RA. NAIK XI 40 SUDIPTA PRASAD KHUNTIA XII
41 SOURAV BHOI XI 41 SUBHASHREE SATPATHY XII
42 TAPASWINI MUNDA XI 42 TULASI PR. NAIK XII
43 TIKINA PRADHAN XI 43 YASHAPRIYA PRADHAN XII
44 TOPIT KU. MOHANTY XI
45 TOSHIT KU. MOHANTY XI
46 YASHOBANT BEHERA XI

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

Home | Citizen Charter | Infrastructure | Committees | Grievance cell | Achievements | Admission | Result | Daily Routine | Time Table | Migration | Stream | Computer Education | Annual Calendar

Photogallery | Staff Position | Student Strength | Activities | Visiting Places | Historical Background | Geographical Condition | Mess Managemant | Route Map | Contact Us